Ajajanumerot

Kilpailunumerot 2016

E Punainen    
1 Timo Myöhänen HäMK Vertigo
2 Jussi Haapanen JMU Scorpa
3 Jere Karjalainen JMU Beta
4 Mika Kivelä MPT Sherco
5 Janne Karjalainen JMU Beta
6 Henri Vierimaa MPT Sherco
7 Ossi Jahn MPT Montesa
8 Tomi Luhtasuo   Sherco
9 Leevi Paajanen TeMK Jotagas
10 Leevi Lindqvist MPT Scorpa
11 Sami Kymäläinen MPT Scorpa
       
A Sininen    
2 Sami Kymäläinen MPT Scorpa
3 Lari Seppälä HäMK Beta
4 Onni Oja FMS GasGas
5 Mikko Mäkelä J-SMK Sherco
7 Niko Nurmio MPT Vertigo
8 Jesse Jokinen FMS Sherco
       
B Keltainen    
2 Tommi Kallio HäMK GasGas
3 Antti Sirkiä MPT GasGas
4 Pertti Teräsahde SsMK GasGas
5 Aki Antila   Sherco
6 Riku-Matti Makkonen HäMK Sherco
7 Ari Laine HäMK Ossa
8 Santtu Selin HäMK Sherco
9 Teemu Lepistö HäMK Ossa
10 Leevi Seppälä HäMK Beta
11 Samuel Jääskeläinen HäMK Scorpa
12 Ilkka Oittinen TeMK GasGas
13 Jari Volanen JMU Ossa
14 Pekka Paavola EMK Ossa
15 Jussi Seppänen MPT Beta
       
Nuoret Vihreä    
2 Leevi Seppälä HäMK Beta
3 Santtu Selin HäMK Sherco
4 Jussi Seppänen MPT Beta
5 Samuel Jääskeläinen HäMK Scorpa
6 Mikko von Plato MPT Scorpa
7 Olli Nieminen HäMK Sherco
       
   40+     Ruskea    
1 Ilkka Oittinen TeMK GasGas
2 Jörgen Nylund TeMK Ossa
3 Ari Kyöstilä TeMK GasGas
4 Jan Grönholm MPT Ossa
5 Timo Sirkiä  MPT Ossa
6 Jukka Kuusinen TeMK Sherco
7 Veijo Matinaho SaMK Gasgas
8 Risto Pitkänen TeMK Sherco
9 Tönis Ross EST Ossa
10 Kauko Kuusinen TeMK Beta
11 Kalle Ivainen Viro GasGas
12 Janne Nylund TeMK Montesa
13 Marko Itäkunnas MMK GasGas
14 Juha Sipilä K-SMK Beta
15 Jussi Renko K-SMK Montesa
16 Jukka Mäkelä TeMK GasGas
17 Juha Lamberg TeMK Beta
18 Pekka Heinikoski MPT Ossa
19 Juha Eerola MPT Scorpa
20 Sami Mannila TeMK  
21 Frej Öster SaMK Sherco
22 Marko Siekkinen K-SMK Beta
23 Hannu Heinikoski MPT Ossa
24 Aarno Törmälä MPT Vertigo
       
SC Ruskea    
31 Max Angelma TeMK GasGas
32 Mikko Von Plato MPT Scorpa
33 Juha Teräväinen K-SMK GasGas
34 Tessa Kallio TeMK Beta
35 Tomi Hämäläinen VamMK Montesa
36 Olli Nieminen HäMK Sherco
       
C-S Violetti    
5 Leevi Seppä HäMK Beta
6 Arttu Sämpi MPT Beta
       
C-Y Oranssi    
1 Vilkku Selin HäMK Beta
2 Hanna Salmenaho TeMK GasGas
3 Joona Seppälä HäMK Beta
4 Emma Salmenaho TeMK Gas Gas
5 Jesse Kuikka TeMK Beta
6 Atte Syrjälä TeMK Beta
       
C-V Valkoinen    
1 Werneri Mikkola HäMK Beta
2 Aaro Sämpi MPT Beta
3 Veeti Kaunisto TeMK Beta
4 Eelis Jääskeläinen HäMK Oset
8 PUUTTUU    
       
JM-S Violetti    
31 Riku Lipponen EMK Montesa
32 Max Parkkonen MPT Sherco
33 Juha Eerola MPT Ossa
34 Pertti Välinen TeMK Beta
35 Sami Jääskeläinen HäMK Scorpa
36 Tessa Kallio TeMK Beta
37 Max Angelma TeMK Gas Gas
38 Markku Heiskanen MPT Montesa
45 Pekka Leskinen Y-SMK Ossa
46 Otto Toivola MPT Scorpa
       
JM-Y Oranssi    
31 Tomi Hämäläinen VamMK Montesa
32 Anton Parkkonen MPT Sherco
33 Teemu Selin HäMK Sherco
34 Aatu Linnakallio MieMK Beta
35 PUUTTUU    
36 PUUTTUU    
40 PUUTTUU    
       
JM-V Valkoinen    
31 Heikki Lindqvist MPT Montesa
32 Jorma Sairanen MPT Montesa
35 Jere Mikkilä MPT Sherco